Adelly Oliveira Santos – Cambé - PR
Adriana Aparecida da Silva – Cruzeiro - SP
Ana Cláudia Lemos – Jaguaretama - CE
Ana Paula de Oliveira – Maringá - PR
Andressa Oliveira de Morais – João Pessoa - PB
Bruna Jessica Farias – Maceió - AL
Cisiane Dutra Lopes - Jaboatão dos Guararapes - PE
Dandaduea Asturia De Souza Brites Da Silva - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Eliane Martins – Campo Grande - MS
Erica Rocha de Sena – Tabatinga - AM
Erika Oliveira Lima Machado – Goianinha RN
Fabiana Murer – Campinas - SP
Fabiana dos Santos Moraes – Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Fernanda Borges - Santa Cruz do Sul - RS
Flávia Maria de Lima – Rio Negro - AM
Franciela Krasucki Davide – Valinhos - SP
Geisa Aparecida Muniz Coutinho – Araruama - RJ
Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo - São Roque - SP
Jailma Lima – Taperoá - PB
Joelma das Neves Sousa – Timon – MA
Jucilene Lima
Juliana Paula dos Santos - Cubatão - SP
Karla Rosa da Silva – Osasco - SP
Keila Costa – Recife – PE
Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim
Laila Ferrer Domingos – Pacatuba - CE
Liliane Fernandes – Presidente Prudente - SP
Marily dos Santos - Joaquim Gomes - AL
Monica Araújo de Freitas – Chapecó - SC
Núbia Aparecida Soares – Lagoa da Prata - MG
Rosangela Santos – Boston
Tamara Alexandrino de Sousa - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Tatiane Raquel da Silva – Londrina - PR
Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho –Poços de Caldas - MG
Vanessa Chefer Spinola
Vanusa Henrique dos Santos - Cuiabá - MT
Vitoria Cristina Rosa – Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Aldemir Gomes Junior
Alexsandro do Nascimento de Melo – Londrina - PR
Allan Wolski
Altobeli Santos da Silva – Catanduva - SP
Bruno Lins – Maceió - AL
Caio Bonfim
Carlos Antonio dos Santos – Ubirajara - SP
Cláudio Richardson dos Santos
Cleiton Cezario Abrão – Nova Esperança - ES
Daniel Chaves da Silva – Petrópolis - RJ
Darlan Romani – Concórdia SC
David Benedito de Macedo – São Paulo SP
Eder Antonio Souza – Araraquara SP
Fabio Gomes da Silva – Campinas SP
Felipe Vinícius dos Santos – São Paulo SP
Fernando Ferreira – Ribeirão Preto SP
Franck Caldeira – Sete Lagoas MG
Gabriel Oliveira Constantino – Rio de Janeiro RJ
Giovani dos Santos – Natércia MG
Gustavo Machado dos Santos – São Paulo SP
Hederson Estefani Curitibanos SC
Higor Silva Alves
Hugo Balduíno – Uberlândia MG
Jean Carlos Dolberth Machado Curitibanos SC
Jean Cassimiro Rosa Paraguaçu Paulista SP
Jefferson Sabino – Guarulhos SP
Jonatha do Nascimento Mendes – Rio de Janeiro RJ
Jonathan Henrique da Silva – Campinas SP
Jonathan Riekmann – Blumenau SC
José Carlos "Codó" Moreira – Codó – MA
Júlio César de Oliveira – Paranavaí PR
Luiz Alberto de Araújo Artur Nogueira SP
Lutimar Abreu Paes Cruz Alta RS
Mahau Suguimati São Miguel do Araguaia GO
Pedro Luiz Burmann
Ronald Julião – Congonhas SP
Talles Frederico Sousa São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo MG
Thiago Braz – Marília SP
Thiago André Belford Roxo RJ
Ubiratan José dos Santos – Igarassu PE
Vitor Hugo dos Santos – Rio de Janeiro RJ
Wagner Francisco Cardoso – Rio de Janeiro RJ
Wagner Domingos – Recife PE