Recuperar Senha
Fechar
Entrar

Copa Sul-Americana

Primeira Fase
13/02/2018 20:15
Sportivo Luqueño
2
x
0
Deportivo Cuenca
13/02/2018 20:15
UTC de Cajamarca
2
x
0
Rampla Juniors
13/02/2018 22:30
Zamora
0
x
2
Colón
15/02/2018 20:15
Nacional-PAR
0
x
0
Mineros de Guayana
15/02/2018 22:30
Defensa y Justicia
0
x
1
América de Cali
15/02/2018 22:30
Unión Española
0
x
0
Sport Huancayo
20/02/2018 19:15
Sport Rosario
0
x
0
Cerro
20/02/2018 21:30
Barcelona-EQU
0
x
0
General Díaz
21/02/2018 19:15
Lanús
4
x
2
Sporting Cristal
22/02/2018 19:15
El Nacional
3
x
2
San José
22/02/2018 21:30
Everton CD
1
x
2
Caracas
06/03/2018 19:15
San José
1
x
1
El Nacional
06/03/2018 21:30
Caracas
0
x
1
Everton CD
06/03/2018 21:30
Colón
1
x
0
Zamora
07/03/2018 19:15
General Díaz
2
x
1
Barcelona-EQU
07/03/2018 19:15
Cerro
2
x
0
Sport Rosario
07/03/2018 21:30
Deportivo Cuenca
2
x
0
Sportivo Luqueño
07/03/2018 21:30
Sporting Cristal
2
x
1
Lanús
08/03/2018 19:15
Rampla Juniors
4
x
0
UTC de Cajamarca
08/03/2018 19:15
Mineros de Guayana
0
x
0
Nacional-PAR
08/03/2018 21:45
América de Cali
0
x
3
Defensa y Justicia
08/03/2018 21:45
Sport Huancayo
3
x
0
Unión Española
10/04/2018 19:15
LDU Quito
2
x
1
Deportivo Guabirá
10/04/2018 19:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
x
1
Boston River
10/04/2018 21:30
Deportivo Cali
3
x
0
Danubio
11/04/2018 19:15
San Lorenzo
1
x
0
Atlético-MG
11/04/2018 21:45
Blooming
1
x
0
Bahia
11/04/2018 21:45
Fluminense
3
x
0
Nacional Potosí
12/04/2018 19:15
Audax Italiano
1
x
2
Botafogo
12/04/2018 19:15
Atlético-PR
3
x
0
Newell's Old Boys
12/04/2018 21:30
Rosario Central
0
x
0
São Paulo
12/04/2018 21:30
Sol de América
2
x
0
Independiente Medellín
18/04/2018 19:15
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
x
1
Deportes Temuco
08/05/2018 19:15
Deportivo Guabirá
3
x
2
LDU Quito
08/05/2018 21:45
Danubio
3
x
2
Deportivo Cali
08/05/2018 21:45
Atlético-MG
0
x
0
San Lorenzo
09/05/2018 19:15
Deportes Temuco
2
x
0
Estudiantes de Mérida
09/05/2018 21:45
São Paulo
1
x
0
Rosario Central
09/05/2018 21:45
Botafogo
1
x
1
Audax Italiano
10/05/2018 19:15
Boston River
3
x
0
Jaguares de Córdoba
10/05/2018 19:15
Newell's Old Boys
2
x
1
Atlético-PR
10/05/2018 21:45
Independiente Medellín
3
x
1
Sol de América
10/05/2018 21:45
Nacional Potosí
2
x
0
Fluminense
23/05/2018 21:45
Bahia
x
Blooming