Recuperar Senha
Fechar
Entrar

Copa Sulamericana 2019

Primeira Fase
05/02/2019 21:30
Unión La Calera
0
x
0
Chapecoense
06/02/2019 21:30
Botafogo
1
x
0
Defensa y Justicia
07/02/2019 19:15
Bahia
0
x
1
Liverpool-URU
07/02/2019 21:30
Deportivo Santaní
1
x
1
Once Caldas
12/02/2019 19:15
River Plate-URU
0
x
0
Santos
12/02/2019 21:30
Deportivo Macará
2
x
1
Deportivo Guabirá
14/02/2019 19:15
Royal Pari
2
x
1
Monagas
14/02/2019 21:30
Corinthians
1
x
1
Racing Club
19/02/2019 21:30
Chapecoense
x
Unión La Calera
20/02/2019 21:30
Defensa y Justicia
x
Botafogo
21/02/2019 19:15
Liverpool-URU
x
Bahia
21/02/2019 21:30
Once Caldas
x
Deportivo Santaní
26/02/2019 19:15
Santos
x
River Plate-URU
26/02/2019 20:30
Fluminense
x
Antofagasta
27/02/2019 19:15
Monagas
x
Royal Pari
27/02/2019 21:30
Racing Club
x
Corinthians
28/02/2019 21:30
Deportivo Guabirá
x
Deportivo Macará
19/03/2019 19:15
Unión Española
x
Mushuc Runa
19/03/2019 21:30
Nacional Potosí
x
Zulia
19/03/2019 21:30
Deportivo Municipal
x
Colón
20/03/2019 19:15
Antofagasta
x
Fluminense
20/03/2019 21:30
Unión Santa Fé
x
Independiente del Valle
20/03/2019 21:30
Independiente de Campo Grande
x
La Equidad
21/03/2019 19:15
Montevideo Wanderers
x
Sport Huancayo
21/03/2019 21:30
Rionegro Águilas
x
Oriente Petrolero
02/04/2019 19:15
Mineros de Guayana
x
Sol de América
02/04/2019 21:30
Universidad Católica-EQU
x
Colo Colo
03/04/2019 21:30
UTC de Cajamarca
x
Cerro
03/04/2019 21:30
Independiente-ARG
x
Deportivo Binacional
04/04/2019 19:15
Argentinos Juniors
x
Estudiantes de Mérida
04/04/2019 21:30
Deportivo Cali
x
Guaraní-PAR
16/04/2019 19:15
Zulia
x
Nacional Potosí
16/04/2019 21:30
La Equidad
x
Independiente de Campo Grande
16/04/2019 21:30
Colón
x
Deportivo Municipal
17/04/2019 21:30
Oriente Petrolero
x
Rionegro Águilas
17/04/2019 21:30
Independiente del Valle
x
Unión Santa Fé
18/04/2019 21:30
Mushuc Runa
x
Unión Española
18/04/2019 21:30
Sport Huancayo
x
Montevideo Wanderers
30/04/2019 19:15
Cerro
x
UTC de Cajamarca
30/04/2019 21:30
Colo Colo
x
Universidad Católica-EQU
01/05/2019 19:15
Sol de América
x
Mineros de Guayana
01/05/2019 21:30
Deportivo Binacional
x
Independiente-ARG
02/05/2019 19:15
Estudiantes de Mérida
x
Argentinos Juniors
02/05/2019 21:30
Guaraní-PAR
x
Deportivo Cali

Copa Sulamericana 2019