Recuperar Senha
Fechar
Entrar
RK
Time
Pontos
Matchs
J
V
D
Resultados
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Sets
V
D
M
Pontos
V
D
M
1
  • Sesi-SP
56
22
20
2
12
4
4
0
1
1
61
18
3.39
1924
1680
1.14
2
  • Sada Cruzeiro
54
22
19
3
10
5
4
1
0
2
59
22
2.68
1912
1699
1.12
3
  • Funvic-Taubaté
47
22
17
5
10
3
4
0
3
2
54
26
2.08
1863
1693
1.1
4
  • SESC-RJ
39
22
13
9
5
5
3
3
6
0
51
38
1.34
2033
1949
1.04
5
  • Fiat Minas
39
22
13
9
3
8
2
2
5
2
48
39
1.23
1983
1924
1.03
6
  • Vôlei Renata
37
22
12
10
7
3
2
3
3
4
45
37
1.22
1896
1838
1.03
7
  • Maringá
32
22
10
12
4
6
0
2
4
6
38
42
0.9
1763
1855
0.95
8
  • Volei Um Itapetininga
32
22
10
12
1
8
1
3
3
6
39
46
0.85
1909
1917
0.99
9
  • Corinthians
22
22
5
16
3
1
2
4
5
7
31
53
0.58
1738
1918
0.9
10
  • Vôlei Ribeirão
19
22
6
16
1
2
3
4
4
8
30
56
0.54
1868
2005
0.93
11
  • Caramuru
15
22
5
17
1
1
3
3
6
8
27
58
0.47
1798
1957
0.91
12
  • São Judas
6
22
1
21
0
0
1
4
6
11
17
65
0.26
1698
1950
0.87
<
1ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
27/10/2018
20h
  • PGC - TBT
0-3
16-25
19-25
20-25
-
-
130
26/10/2018
20h
  • UM - SDC
0-3
23-25
17-25
24-26
-
-
140
27/10/2018
18h
  • VRE -
3-0
25-15
25-21
25-22
-
-
133
27/10/2018
18h
  • MAR - SER
1-3
21-25
21-25
25-20
14-25
-
176
26/10/2018
21h
  • - SSP
2-3
26-24
25-15
17-25
20-25
12-15
204
27/10/2018
18h
  • COR - MTC
1-3
25-22
17-25
25-27
13-25
-
179
<
2ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
05/11/2018
19h30
  • MTC - VRE
3-1
17-25
26-24
25-23
25-21
-
186
03/11/2018
19h
  • SDA -
3-0
25-20
29-27
25-17
-
-
143
03/11/2018
19h
  • SER - PGC
3-0
25-20
25-19
25-23
-
-
137
03/11/2018
18h
  • UM -
2-3
23-25
25-23
18-25
27-25
10-15
216
01/11/2018
20h
  • SSP - MAR
3-0
25-21
25-19
25-18
-
-
133
01/11/2018
20h
  • TBT - COR
3-0
25-22
25-15
25-19
-
-
131
<
3ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
10/11/2018
20h
  • PGC - SSP
2-3
25-27
25-22
26-28
25-22
18-20
238
10/11/2018
18h
  • VRE - TBT
3-0
25-16
26-24
25-20
-
-
136
10/11/2018
17h
  • - UM
0-3
18-25
22-25
19-25
-
-
134
10/11/2018
11h
  • - MTC
1-3
25-22
23-25
22-25
15-25
-
182
09/11/2018
21h30
  • COR - SER
0-3
20-25
17-25
18-25
-
-
130
09/11/2018
20h
  • SDA - MAR
3-2
25-19
21-25
19-25
25-18
15-10
202
<
4ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
17/11/2018
21h30
  • SSP - COR
3-0
25-19
25-15
25-18
-
-
127
17/11/2018
19h
  • SER - VRE
3-1
21-25
26-24
25-18
25-17
-
181
17/11/2018
18h30
  • TBT -
3-0
25-18
25-22
25-16
-
-
131
17/11/2018
18h
  • UM - MTC
3-1
25-21
20-25
25-20
25-16
-
177
17/11/2018
17h
  • - MAR
0-3
24-26
24-26
23-25
-
-
148
16/11/2018
20h
  • SDC - PGC
3-0
25-20
25-18
25-20
-
-
133
<
5ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
22/11/2018
19h
  • VRE - SSP
1-3
18-25
15-25
25-21
23-25
-
177
21/11/2018
20h30
  • PGC -
0-3
20-25
19-25
20-25
-
-
134
21/11/2018
20h
  • - SER
0-3
21-25
16-25
20-25
-
-
132
21/11/2018
19h30
  • MTC - TBT
1-3
22-25
25-17
18-25
19-25
-
176
21/11/2018
19h
  • MAR - UM
3-1
19-25
25-19
25-22
25-15
-
175
07/11/2018
20h
  • COR - SDC
0-3
19-25
16-25
15-25
-
-
125
<
6ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
24/11
21h30
  • SER - MTC
3-1
16-25
25-19
25-23
25-22
-
180
24/11
18h
  • MAR - PGC
3-1
21-25
25-20
25-21
25-22
-
184
24/11
18h
  • SSP -
3-0
25-21
25-17
25-17
-
-
130
24//1
18h
  • UM - TBT
3-1
22-25
25-21
25-21
25-19
-
183
24/11
17h
  • - COR
3-2
25-21
25-23
21-25
17-25
15-11
208
24/10/2018
19h30
  • VRE - SDC
3-0
25-20
25-18
25-21
-
-
134
<
7ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
20/12
20h
  • - SDC
0-3
24-26
28-30
18-25
-
-
151
01/12
20h
  • TBT - SER
3-2
25-19
15-25
25-23
23-25
15-10
205
01/12
20h
  • PGC - UM
1-3
21-25
18-25
25-23
22-25
-
184
01/12
18h
  • VRE -
3-2
37-35
25-18
27-29
24-26
15-9
245
01/12
18h
  • COR - MAR
3-0
25-20
25-22
26-24
-
-
142
01/12
16h
  • MTC - SSP
0-3
30-32
22-25
17-25
-
-
151
<
8ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
08/12
20h30
  • MTC - SDC
2-3
22-25
25-23
18-25
25-23
13-15
214
08/12
20h
  • PGC - COR
2-3
31-33
25-16
25-22
18-25
9-15
219
08/12
18h
  • MAR - VRE
3-0
25-23
25-22
25-22
-
-
142
08/12
18h
  • UM - SER
1-3
19-25
18-25
26-24
18-25
-
180
08/12
17h30
  • SSP - TBT
1-3
23-25
25-23
26-28
25-27
-
202
08/12
17h
  • -
3-2
19-25
25-23
22-25
25-18
15-12
209
<
9ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
12/12
20h
  • TBT - SDC
0-3
16-25
23-25
24-26
-
-
139
12/12
20h
  • - MAR
0-3
23-25
18-25
22-25
-
-
138
12/12
20h
  • VRE - PGC
3-0
25-21
25-21
25-15
-
-
132
12/12
20h
  • COR - UM
2-3
22-25
22-25
25-23
25-22
11-15
215
12/12
19h30
  • SER - SSP
3-0
31-29
25-22
25-23
-
-
155
12/12
19h30
  • MTC -
3-2
22-25
19-25
25-13
25-23
15-5
197
<
10ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
16/12
17h30
  • - TBT
0-3
18-25
21-25
17-25
-
-
131
15/12
20h
  • PGC -
3-0
25-18
26-24
25-17
-
-
135
15/12
19h30
  • SDC - SER
3-1
23-25
25-22
25-17
25-20
-
182
15/12
18h
  • MAR - MTC
2-3
14-25
27-25
14-25
25-21
12-15
203
15/12
18h
  • UM - SSP
0-3
21-25
21-25
23-25
-
-
140
15/12
17h30
  • COR - VRE
3-0
25-14
25-23
25-19
-
-
131
<
11ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
22/12
21h30
  • SSP - SDC
2-2
20-25
27-25
21-21
24-26
15-9
213
22/12
19h
  • SER -
3-2
25-21
24-26
18-25
28-26
25-23
241
22/12
18h30
  • MAR - TBT
0-3
20-25
21-25
22-25
-
-
138
22/12
17h30
  • VRE - UM
3-0
25-20
25-21
25-20
-
-
136
22/12
16h
  • MTC - PGC
1-3
18-25
25-21
22-25
20-25
-
181
22/11
11h
  • - COR
2-3
25-18
25-21
15-25
21-25
14-16
205
<
12ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
13/01/2019
18h
  • - VRE
1-3
18-25
21-25
25-22
21-25
-
182
12/01/2019
20h30
  • SDA - UM
3-1
28-30
30-28
25-19
25-23
-
208
12/01/2019
19h
  • SER - MAR
1-3
25-21
23-25
22-25
22-25
-
188
12/01/2019
18h
  • SSP -
3-0
25-19
25-21
25-16
-
-
131
12/01/2019
17h
  • TBT - PGC
3-1
23-25
25-19
25-18
25-19
-
179
11/01/2019
18h
  • MTC - COR
3-1
25-20
25-17
22-25
25-22
-
181
<
13ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
20/01/2019
20h
  • COR - TBT
0-3
13-25
20-25
16-25
-
-
124
19/01/2019
20h
  • PGC - SER
0-3
15-25
14-25
18-25
-
-
122
19/01/2019
19h
  • MAR - SSP
1-3
20-25
25-21
22-25
20-25
-
183
19/01/2019
17h
  • - SDC
0-3
20-25
26-28
21-25
-
-
145
19/01/2019
17h
  • VRE - MTC
0-3
21-25
19-25
20-25
-
-
135
19/01/2019
19h
  • - UM
1-3
23-25
22-25
26-25
18-25
-
189
<
14ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
31/01/2019
19h30
  • MAR - SDC
0-3
23-25
18-25
19-25
-
-
135
30/01/2019
20h
  • SER - COR
3-2
18-25
22-25
25-18
25-20
15-9
202
30/01/2019
20h
  • UM -
3-1
14-25
25-22
25-16
25-16
-
168
30/01/2019
19h30
  • TBT - VRE
3-0
25-17
25-20
25-20
-
-
132
30/01/2019
18h
  • SSP - PGC
3-0
25-23
25-20
25-17
-
-
135
29/01/2019
17h
  • MTC -
3-1
25-21
25-17
22-25
29-27
-
191
<
15ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
02/02/2019
20h
  • PGC - SDC
0-3
23-25
20-25
17-25
-
-
135
02/02/2019
19h
  • MAR -
3-1
29-27
22-25
25-21
25-23
-
197
02/02/2019
16h30
  • COR - SSP
0-3
16-25
20-25
18-25
-
-
129
02/02/2019
18h
  • VRE - SER
3-2
28-26
25-21
23-25
23-25
15-13
224
02/02/2019
16h
  • MTC - UM
3-0
25-22
25-23
28-26
-
-
149
02/02/2019
11h
  • - TBT
0-3
25-27
23-25
16-25
-
-
141
<
16ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
07/02/2019
20h
  • TBT - MTC
3-2
26-24
22-25
21-25
25-10
15-13
206
09/02/2019
17h
  • - PGC
3-2
21-25
25-23
16-25
25-22
15-10
207
09/02/2019
18h
  • SSP - VRE
3-2
26-28
25-21
28-26
22-25
16-14
231
09/02/2019
18h
  • UM - MAR
3-1
25-21
23-25
25-17
25-18
-
179
09/02/2019
19h
  • SER -
1-3
18-25
21-25
25-22
21-25
-
182
09/02/2019
19h
  • SDA - COR
3-2
25-17
25-18
17-25
23-25
15-9
199
<
17ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
16/02/2019
20h
  • PGC - MAR
1-3
21-25
25-15
17-25
23-25
-
176
16/02/2019
19h
  • SDC - VRE
3-2
20-25
18-25
25-22
25-16
18-16
210
16/02/2019
18h30
  • TBT - UM
3-2
25-16
25-23
21-25
23-25
15-12
210
16/02/2019
18h
  • COR -
1-3
25-19
18-25
20-25
22-25
-
179
16/02/2019
11h
  • - SSP
0-3
20-25
20-25
19-25
-
-
134
17/02/2019
11h
  • MTC - SESC-RJ
3-1
25-15
24-26
25-21
25-22
-
183
<
18ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
20/02/2019
19h
  • MAR - COR
3-0
25-22
25-23
25-19
-
-
139
20/02/2019
20h
  • SER - TBT
2-3
25-22
23-25
25-21
30-32
12-15
230
20/02/2019
20h
  • SSP - MTC
3-0
25-17
26-24
25-22
-
-
139
20/02/2019
20h
  • SDA -
3-0
25-17
25-20
25-18
-
-
130
20/02/2019
20h
  • - VRE
1-3
23-25
33-31
24-26
23-25
-
210
20/02/2019
20h
  • UM - PGC
2-3
25-15
23-25
25-10
18-25
11-15
192
<
19ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
22/02/2019
19h
  • SDA - MTC
3-1
25-14
22-25
25-18
25-14
-
168
23/02/20149
11h
  • -
1-3
26-24
23-25
21-25
16-25
-
185
23/02/2019
18h
  • COR - PGC
3-1
25-21
26-24
18-25
25-23
-
187
23/02/2019
18h
  • VRE - MAR
3-0
25-19
25-19
25-20
-
-
133
23/02/2019
19h
  • SER - UM
1-3
25-23
25-27
19-25
20-25
-
189
23/02/2019
18h30
  • TBT - SSP
1-3
24-26
19-25
25-23
17-25
-
184
<
20ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
28/02/2019
20h30
  • PGC - VRE
3-2
21-25
21-25
25-20
27-25
15-12
216
28/02/2019
21h30
  • SSP - SER
3-1
21-25
25-21
25-21
25-23
-
186
28/02/2019
20h
  • UM - COR
3-1
25-19
25-20
22-25
25-20
-
181
28/02/2019
19h
  • MAR -
3-1
25-22
25-23
22-25
25-21
-
188
13/03/2019
19h
  • - MTC
0-3
25-27
22-25
24-26
-
-
149
13/03/2019
20h
  • SDA - TBT
3-1
25-22
16-25
25-18
25-23
-
179
<
21ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
28/02/2019
20h
  • TBT -
3-0
25-17
25-19
25-19
-
-
130
09/03/2019
11h
  • - PGC
2-3
25-20
21-25
15-25
25-23
14-16
209
09/03/2019
16h
  • MTC - MAR
3-1
26-24
23-25
25-17
26-24
-
190
09/03/2019
17h
  • SSP - UM
3-0
25-20
25-19
25-19
-
-
133
09/03/2019
19h
  • VRE - COR
3-1
23-25
25-20
25-17
28-26
-
189
09/03/2019
20h30
  • SER - SDC
1-3
25-21
23-25
14-25
19-25
-
177
<
22ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
16/03/2019
19h30
  • SDC - SSP
0-3
16-25
28-30
21-25
-
-
145
16/03/2019
19h30
  • UM - VRE
0-3
22-25
19-25
23-25
-
-
139
16/03/2019
19h30
  • COR -
3-0
25-19
25-17
25-23
-
-
134
16/03/2019
19h30
  • PGC - MTC
1-3
15-25
22-25
25-21
22-25
-
180
16/03/2019
19h30
  • TBT - MAR
3-0
25-22
25-13
25-19
-
-
129
16/03/2019
19h30
  • - SER
1-3
25-20
14-25
22-25
22-25
-
178