SuperFC

Superliga Feminina

Torneios

Superliga Feminina

Superliga Feminina 2020/2021

RK
Time
Pontos
Matchs
J
V
D
Resultados
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Sets
V
D
M
Pontos
V
D
M
1
Itambé-Minas
Itambé-Minas
63
22
21
1
15
6
0
0
0
1
63
9
7.0
1762
1421
1.24
2
Osasco São Cristóvão Saúde
Osasco São Cristóvão Saúde
50
22
17
5
10
5
2
1
3
1
56
24
2.33
1865
1602
1.16
3
Dentil Praia Clube
Dentil Praia Clube
50
22
16
6
15
1
0
2
2
2
54
19
2.84
1767
1391
1.27
4
Sesi Vôlei Bauru
Sesi Vôlei Bauru
49
22
17
5
9
5
3
1
3
1
56
26
2.15
1910
1723
1.11
5
São Paulo FC/Barueri
São Paulo FC/Barueri
39
22
14
8
6
4
4
1
2
5
46
36
1.28
1841
1681
1.1
6
Sesc RJ Flamengo
Sesc RJ Flamengo
39
22
13
9
9
2
2
2
2
5
45
33
1.36
1740
1653
1.05
7
Curitiba Vôlei
Curitiba Vôlei
28
22
9
13
4
3
2
3
5
5
38
46
0.83
1820
1841
0.99
8
Brasília Vôlei
Brasília Vôlei
24
22
8
14
0
6
2
2
4
8
32
52
0.62
1738
1864
0.93
9
Pinheiros
Pinheiros
23
22
7
15
4
3
0
2
7
6
32
48
0.67
1706
1825
0.93
10
Fluminense
Fluminense
15
22
5
17
2
2
1
1
6
10
23
55
0.42
1540
1844
0.84
11
São José dos Pinhais / AIEL
São José dos Pinhais / AIEL
13
21
4
17
2
2
0
1
2
14
16
53
0.3
1386
1645
0.84
12
São Caetano
São Caetano
0
22
0
22
0
0
0
0
4
18
4
66
0.06
1139
1739
0.65
1ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
9/11
19h
CUV
CUV
x
OSC
OSC
1-3
19-25
25-17
22-25
13-25
-
171
9/11
19h
ECP
ECP
x
SVB
SVB
0-3
18-25
17-25
28-30
-
-
143
10/11
17h
FLU
FLU
x
SPB
SPB
0-3
13-25
19-25
23-25
-
-
130
10/11
19h
SCA
SCA
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
20-25
15-25
13-25
-
-
123
10/11
20h
SJP
SJP
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
13-25
16-25
16-25
-
-
120
10/11
21h30
SFL
SFL
x
BRV
BRV
3-1
15-25
25-21
25-19
25-10
-
165
2ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
14/11
21h30
SFL
SFL
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-14
25-13
25-8
-
-
110
14/11
17h
SVB
SVB
x
CUV
CUV
3-1
18-25
27-25
25-20
25-23
-
188
13/11
21h30
OSC
OSC
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-17
25-18
25-21
-
-
131
13/11
19h
DPC
DPC
x
BRV
BRV
3-0
25-20
25-15
25-21
-
-
131
13/11
19h
ITM
ITM
x
ECP
ECP
3-1
25-19
21-25
25-18
25-17
-
175
13/11
17h
SJP
SJP
x
SPB
SPB
1-3
14-25
27-25
21-25
16-25
-
178
3ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
17/11
21h30
ECP
ECP
x
SFL
SFL
0-3
10-25
14-25
25-27
-
-
126
17/11
20h
BRV
BRV
x
SJP
SJP
1-3
25-17
20-25
24-26
17-25
-
179
17/11
19h
SPB
SPB
x
OSC
OSC
0-3
22-25
20-25
21-25
-
-
138
17/11
19h
SCA
SCA
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
9-25
10-25
10-25
-
-
104
17/11
16h30
CUV
CUV
x
ITM
ITM
1-3
25-22
15-25
14-25
21-25
-
172
16/11
21h30
FLU
FLU
x
SVB
SVB
1-3
16-25
25-17
21-25
16-25
-
170
4ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
20/11
21h30
ITM
ITM
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-14
25-14
25-23
-
-
126
15/12
19h
CUV
CUV
x
SFL
SFL
2-3
25-17
16-25
25-22
21-25
6-15
197
15/12
20h
BRV
BRV
x
SCA
SCA
3-1
20-25
25-17
25-23
25-17
-
177
20/11
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
ECP
ECP
3-0
25-22
25-18
25-15
-
-
130
20/11
19h
SPB
SPB
x
SVB
SVB
2-3
25-23
20-25
25-19
20-25
11-15
208
20/11
17h
SJP
SJP
x
OSC
OSC
0-3
21-25
15-25
22-25
-
-
133
5ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
8/1
21h30
SFL
SFL
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-11
25-15
25-16
-
-
117
9/12
20h
ECP
ECP
x
BRV
BRV
3-1
19-25
25-20
25-19
25-18
-
176
24/11
19h
SCA
SCA
x
SJP
SJP
0-3
22-25
20-25
25-27
-
-
144
24/11
19h
OSC
OSC
x
SVB
SVB
3-1
25-20
25-18
23-25
25-11
-
172
24/11
21h30
CUV
CUV
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
19-25
21-25
15-25
-
-
130
23/11
21h30
SPB
SPB
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
15-25
20-25
23-25
-
-
133
6ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
28/11
19h
DPC
DPC
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-16
25-15
25-16
-
-
122
29/12
19h30
CUV
CUV
x
BRV
BRV
3-0
25-21
25-17
25-19
-
-
132
27/11
21h30
ITM
ITM
x
OSC
OSC
0-3
15-25
16-25
20-25
-
-
126
27/11
20h
SCA
SCA
x
ECP
ECP
0-3
14-25
23-25
18-25
-
-
130
27/11
20h
SJP
SJP
x
SVB
SVB
0-3
27-29
17-25
16-25
-
-
139
8/12
21h30
SFL
SFL
x
SPB
SPB
3-0
25-14
26-24
25-17
-
-
131
7ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
15/12
21h30
SVB
SVB
x
ITM
ITM
1-3
25-21
22-25
14-25
23-25
-
180
1/12
21h30
OSC
OSC
x
SFL
SFL
3-0
25-16
28-26
25-14
-
-
134
1/12
21h30
CUV
CUV
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-21
25-7
25-16
-
-
119
1/12
19h
SPB
SPB
x
DPC
DPC
1-3
24-26
25-21
21-25
22-25
-
189
1/12
19h
ECP
ECP
x
SJP
SJP
3-0
25-20
25-22
25-12
-
-
129
3/1
19h30
FLU
FLU
x
BRV
BRV
1-3
23-25
11-25
25-20
23-25
-
177
8ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
4/1
19h
SFL
SFL
x
SVB
SVB
2-3
25-17
22-25
31-33
26-24
13-15
231
5/12
21h30
ECP
ECP
x
CUV
CUV
1-3
21-25
18-25
25-23
25-27
-
189
5/12
19h
SJP
SJP
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
23-25
20-25
20-25
-
-
138
5/12
17h
SCA
SCA
x
FLU
FLU
1-3
18-25
23-25
25-22
17-25
-
180
16/12
19h
DPC
DPC
x
OSC
OSC
2-3
21-25
28-26
21-25
25-16
15-17
219
4/12
17h
BRV
BRV
x
SPB
SPB
1-3
25-23
21-25
13-25
18-25
-
175
9ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
12/12
21h30
OSC
OSC
x
BRV
BRV
2-3
25-15
16-25
22-25
25-16
13-15
197
12/12
19h
FLU
FLU
x
ECP
ECP
3-0
25-22
25-23
25-22
-
-
142
12/12
17h
SPB
SPB
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-11
25-14
25-12
-
-
112
11/12
21h30
ITM
ITM
x
SFL
SFL
3-0
25-20
25-18
25-20
-
-
133
29/12
19h
SVB
SVB
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
17-25
18-25
19-25
-
-
129
22/12
15h
CUV
CUV
x
SJP
SJP
3-0
26-24
25-21
25-10
-
-
131
10ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
19/12
19h
SCA
SCA
x
OSC
OSC
0-3
14-25
21-25
18-25
-
-
128
5/1
19h
CUV
CUV
x
FLU
FLU
3-1
25-23
22-25
25-19
26-24
-
189
18/12
21h30
DPC
DPC
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
19-25
21-25
17-25
-
-
132
18/12
20h
ECP
ECP
x
SPB
SPB
2-3
25-21
25-20
17-25
22-25
8-15
203
29/12
19h
SJP
SJP
x
SFL
SFL
0-3
20-25
24-26
9-25
-
-
129
18/12
16h
BRV
BRV
x
SVB
SVB
0-3
16-25
18-25
19-25
-
-
128
11ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
23/12
19h
OSC
OSC
x
ECP
ECP
3-1
25-22
25-23
21-25
25-16
-
182
23/12
17h
SPB
SPB
x
CUV
CUV
3-2
21-25
26-24
22-25
25-22
15-5
210
22/12
21h30
SFL
SFL
x
DPC
DPC
3-1
25-21
19-25
25-21
26-24
-
186
22/12
19h
SVB
SVB
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-19
25-14
25-17
-
-
125
22/12
21h30
ITM
ITM
x
BRV
BRV
3-0
25-22
25-16
25-20
-
-
133
22/12
17h
FLU
FLU
x
SJP
SJP
1-3
18-25
25-22
25-27
25-27
-
194
12ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
8/2
21h30
SPB
SPB
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-13
25-22
25-11
-
-
121
5/1
19h
ITM
ITM
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-11
25-15
25-14
-
-
115
8/1
16h30
SVB
SVB
x
ECP
ECP
3-1
23-25
25-20
25-18
25-23
-
184
9/2
19h
DPC
DPC
x
SJP
SJP
3-0
25-14
25-22
25-9
-
-
120
9/2
21h30
BRV
BRV
x
SFL
SFL
2-3
25-20
21-25
23-25
25-19
13-15
211
8/1
20h
OSC
OSC
x
CUV
CUV
3-1
19-25
28-26
25-21
25-20
-
189
13ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
12/1
20h
BRV
BRV
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
12-25
11-25
16-25
-
-
114
12/1
20h
SCA
SCA
x
SFL
SFL
0-3
20-25
26-28
19-25
-
-
143
12/1
20h
ECP
ECP
x
ITM
ITM
1-3
23-25
14-25
25-19
20-25
-
176
12/1
19h30
CUV
CUV
x
SVB
SVB
0-3
17-25
24-26
25-27
-
-
144
12/1
19h30
FLU
FLU
x
OSC
OSC
1-3
25-23
14-25
15-25
15-25
-
167
12/1
19h
SPB
SPB
x
SJP
SJP
3-0
25-19
25-22
25-21
-
-
137
14ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
15/1
20h
OSC
OSC
x
SPB
SPB
1-3
25-21
21-25
23-25
14-25
-
179
15/1
20h
SJP
SJP
x
BRV
BRV
2-3
25-20
14-25
20-25
25-19
11-15
199
15/1
19h30
SVB
SVB
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-17
25-16
25-15
-
-
123
15/1
19h30
SFL
SFL
x
ECP
ECP
3-0
26-24
25-18
26-24
-
-
143
15/1
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-10
25-9
25-8
-
-
102
16/2
19h
ITM
ITM
x
CUV
CUV
3-0
25-14
25-21
25-17
-
-
127
15ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
19/1
20h
SCA
SCA
x
BRV
BRV
1-3
11-25
18-25
25-22
5-25
-
156
22/1
21h30
ECP
ECP
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
24-26
11-25
16-25
-
-
127
15/2
21h30
OSC
OSC
x
SJP
SJP
3-0
25-21
25-18
25-16
-
-
130
2/3
19h
SFL
SFL
x
CUV
CUV
3-0
25-23
25-12
25-23
-
-
133
3/2
19h
FLU
FLU
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
15-25
20-25
19-25
-
-
129
16/2
19h
SVB
SVB
x
SPB
SPB
2-3
25-17
18-25
23-25
25-23
13-15
209
16ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
26/1
20h
BRV
BRV
x
ECP
ECP
3-1
25-22
23-25
25-23
25-13
-
181
26/1
20h
SJP
SJP
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-19
25-11
25-14
-
-
119
26/1
19h30
SVB
SVB
x
OSC
OSC
3-1
23-25
25-18
25-22
25-15
-
178
26/1
19h30
FLU
FLU
x
SFL
SFL
0-3
20-25
18-25
20-25
-
-
133
26/1
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
CUV
CUV
3-0
25-16
25-19
25-23
-
-
133
26/1
19h
ITM
ITM
x
SPB
SPB
3-0
25-20
25-17
25-20
-
-
132
17ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
29/1
20h
ECP
ECP
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-14
25-13
25-16
-
-
118
29/1
20h
OSC
OSC
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
20-25
19-25
22-25
-
-
136
29/1
20h
BRV
BRV
x
CUV
CUV
2-3
22-25
25-22
25-22
19-25
12-15
212
29/1
19h30
FLU
FLU
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
11-25
18-25
15-25
-
-
119
29/1
19h30
SVB
SVB
x
SJP
SJP
3-0
25-14
25-16
25-13
-
-
118
29/1
19h
SPB
SPB
x
SFL
SFL
3-0
25-13
25-21
25-16
-
-
125
18ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
12/2
20h
BRV
BRV
x
FLU
FLU
3-1
25-18
26-24
18-25
25-19
-
180
12/2
20h
SCA
SCA
x
CUV
CUV
1-3
15-25
22-25
25-20
15-25
-
172
12/2
20h
SJP
SJP
x
ECP
ECP
0-3
17-25
22-25
21-25
-
-
135
12/2
19h30
SFL
SFL
x
OSC
OSC
2-3
13-25
21-25
25-20
25-22
4-15
195
12/2
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
SPB
SPB
3-0
25-20
35-33
25-9
-
-
147
12/2
19h
ITM
ITM
x
SVB
SVB
3-1
25-17
25-21
24-26
26-24
-
188
19ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
19/3
20h
OSC
OSC
x
DPC
DPC
3-0
25-22
25-22
25-18
-
-
137
19/3
20h
CUV
CUV
x
ECP
ECP
1-3
25-27
22-25
25-15
22-25
-
186
19/2
19h30
FLU
FLU
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-21
25-19
25-22
-
-
137
19/2
19h30
SVB
SVB
x
SFL
SFL
3-1
28-30
25-18
25-14
25-20
-
185
19/2
19h
SPB
SPB
x
BRV
BRV
1-3
25-16
18-25
22-25
23-25
-
179
19/2
19h
ITM
ITM
x
SJP
SJP
3-0
25-22
25-21
25-17
-
-
135
20ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
23/3
20h
BRV
BRV
x
OSC
OSC
0-3
16-25
17-25
23-25
-
-
131
23/2
20h
SCA
SCA
x
SPB
SPB
0-3
17-25
14-25
17-25
-
-
123
23/2
20h
ECP
ECP
x
FLU
FLU
2-3
22-25
17-25
25-21
25-14
10-15
199
23/2
20h
SJP
SJP
x
CUV
CUV
0-3
19-25
20-25
22-25
-
-
136
23/2
19h30
SFL
SFL
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
16-25
21-25
23-25
-
-
135
23/2
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
SVB
SVB
2-3
25-21
27-29
25-20
25-27
13-15
227
21ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
26/2
20h
OSC
OSC
x
SCA
SCA
3-0
25-14
25-7
25-13
-
-
109
26/2
19h30
FLU
FLU
x
CUV
CUV
2-3
25-23
18-25
18-25
26-24
11-15
210
26/2
19h30
SVB
SVB
x
BRV
BRV
3-0
25-14
25-21
25-22
-
-
132
26/2
19h30
SFL
SFL
x
SJP
SJP
3-1
25-18
25-17
23-25
31-29
-
193
26/2
19h
SPB
SPB
x
ECP
ECP
3-1
25-19
24-26
25-17
25-11
-
172
26/2
19h
ITM
ITM
x
DPC
DPC
3-1
23-25
25-23
27-25
28-26
-
202
22ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
3/3
16h30
DPC
DPC
x
SFL
SFL
3-0
25-19
25-22
25-22
-
-
138
3/3
19h
BRV
BRV
x
ITM
ITM
0-3
16-25
23-25
23-25
-
-
137
5/3
19h
SCA
SCA
x
SVB
SVB
0-3
19-25
21-25
17-25
-
-
132
5/3
A definir
ECP
ECP
x
OSC
OSC
3-1
19-25
26-24
25-23
25-18
-
185
5/3
19h
CUV
CUV
x
SPB
SPB
2-3
25-20
25-17
12-25
16-25
11-15
191
5/3
16h
SJP
SJP
x
FLU
FLU
1-3
25-18
23-25
25-27
20-25
-
188
Av. Babita Camargos, 1645 - Contagem Minas Gerais - CEP: 32210-180
+55 (31) 2101-3000