SuperFC

Superliga Feminina 18/19

Superliga Feminina 18/19

Superliga Feminina 2018/2019

RK
Time
Pontos
Matchs
J
V
D
Resultados
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Sets
V
D
M
Pontos
V
D
M
1
Itambé-Minas
Itambé-Minas
59
22
20
2
10
7
3
2
0
0
64
19
3.37
1886
1582
1.19
2
Dentil-Praia Clube
Dentil-Praia Clube
55
22
19
3
11
5
3
1
1
1
60
20
3.0
1908
1630
1.17
3
Hinode Barueri
Hinode Barueri
44
22
15
7
9
3
3
2
2
3
51
30
1.7
1894
1758
1.08
4
SESC-RJ
SESC-RJ
42
22
15
7
10
2
3
3
3
1
54
29
1.86
1906
1714
1.11
5
Osasco Audax
Osasco Audax
42
22
14
8
9
3
2
2
2
4
48
31
1.55
1827
1714
1.07
6
Vôlei Bauru
Vôlei Bauru
36
22
13
9
6
3
4
1
5
3
46
38
1.21
1880
1863
1.01
7
Fluminense
Fluminense
30
22
10
12
5
4
1
1
4
7
36
42
0.86
1724
1733
1.0
8
Curitiba Vôlei
Curitiba Vôlei
23
22
7
15
3
4
0
2
2
11
27
49
0.55
1576
1751
0.9
9
Pinheiros-SP
Pinheiros-SP
21
22
7
15
0
4
3
3
5
7
32
55
0.58
1846
1990
0.93
10
São Caetano
São Caetano
18
22
5
17
1
3
1
4
5
8
28
56
0.5
1708
1914
0.89
11
BRB-Brasília Vôlei
BRB-Brasília Vôlei
14
22
4
18
1
2
1
3
4
11
22
58
0.38
1518
1780
0.85
12
Balneário Camboriú
Balneário Camboriú
9
22
3
19
0
1
2
2
8
9
21
62
0.34
1690
1934
0.87
1ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
26/11/2018
21h30
SER
SER
x
CRV
CRV
3-0
25-21
25-20
25-11
-
-
127
16/11/2018
20h
SCS
SCS
x
VNE
VNE
1-3
20-25
25-21
15-25
26-28
-
185
16/11/2018
20h
BBV
BBV
x
CMT
CMT
1-3
25-21
12-25
14-25
23-25
-
170
16/11/2018
20h
VBC
VBC
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
14-25
18-25
16-25
-
-
123
16/11/2018
20h
PIN
PIN
x
FLU
FLU
3-1
19-25
25-22
26-24
25-21
-
187
16/11/2018
19h30
VBA
VBA
x
HBA
HBA
3-0
27-25
25-22
25-15
-
-
139
2ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
20/11/2018
20h
CMT
CMT
x
SCS
SCS
3-0
25-14
25-17
25-13
-
-
119
20/11/2018
20h
VNE
VNE
x
VBA
VBA
3-1
25-23
25-27
25-20
25-14
-
184
20/11/2018
20h
FLU
FLU
x
VBC
VBC
3-1
25-11
13-25
25-20
25-19
-
163
20/11/2018
19h30
HBA
HBA
x
PIN
PIN
3-1
19-25
25-20
25-23
25-17
-
179
20/11/2018
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
CRV
CRV
3-2
18-25
23-25
25-19
25-17
15-7
199
20/11/2018
19h30
SER
SER
x
BBV
BBV
3-2
25-22
25-16
26-28
23-25
15-10
215
3ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
23/11/2018
21h30
VBA
VBA
x
CMT
CMT
1-3
15-25
18-25
25-15
22-25
-
170
23/11/2018
20h
FLU
FLU
x
HBA
HBA
2-3
25-20
25-22
17-25
18-25
9-15
201
23/11/2018
20h
SCS
SCS
x
SER
SER
0-3
21-25
17-25
22-25
-
-
135
23/11/2018
20h
BBV
BBV
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
17-25
13-25
17-25
-
-
122
23/11/2018
20h
CRV
CRV
x
VBC
VBC
3-0
25-19
25-22
25-22
-
-
138
23/11/2018
19h30
VNE
VNE
x
PIN
PIN
2-3
25-21
22-25
25-18
18-25
9-15
203
4ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
27/11/2018
21h30
SER
SER
x
VBA
VBA
3-2
25-23
22-25
21-25
25-16
21-19
222
27/11/2018
20h
CRV
CRV
x
BBV
BBV
3-1
17-25
25-16
25-23
25-11
-
167
27/11/2018
20h
VBC
VBC
x
HBA
HBA
2-3
21-25
22-25
25-15
25-22
18-20
218
27/11/2018
19h30
VNE
VNE
x
FLU
FLU
0-3
21-25
23-25
22-25
-
-
141
27/11/2018
19h
PIN
PIN
x
CMT
CMT
0-3
17-25
17-25
19-25
-
-
128
26/11/2018
19h
SCS
SCS
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
14-25
26-28
23-25
-
-
141
5ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
8/1/2019
19h30
FLU
FLU
x
CMT
CMT
1-3
21-25
11-25
27-25
22-25
-
181
8/1/2019
19h30
VBA
VBA
x
DPC
DPC
1-3
25-23
22-25
17-25
19-25
-
181
4/12/2019
21h30
HBA
HBA
x
VNE
VNE
2-3
23-25
27-25
26-28
25-18
11-15
223
30/11/2018
20h
PIN
PIN
x
SER
SER
2-3
21-25
25-17
27-25
18-25
14-16
213
30/11/2018
20h
CRV
CRV
x
SCS
SCS
3-1
25-21
20-25
25-17
25-22
-
180
30/11/2018
20h
BBV
BBV
x
VBC
VBC
3-1
25-17
23-25
27-25
25-22
-
189
6ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
15/01/2019
19h30
HBA
HBA
x
CMT
CMT
3-2
25-22
27-25
19-25
23-25
15-11
217
7/12/2018
20h
BBV
BBV
x
SCS
SCS
3-2
20-25
25-20
15-25
25-21
15-7
198
7/12/2018
20h
VBC
VBC
x
VNE
VNE
0-3
17-25
20-25
23-25
-
-
135
7/12/2018
19h15
SER
SER
x
FLU
FLU
1-3
15-25
24-26
25-15
12-25
-
167
6/12/2018
19h
CRV
CRV
x
VBA
VBA
1-3
19-25
17-25
26-24
23-25
-
184
13/11/2018
21h30
PIN
PIN
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
29-31
24-26
24-26
-
-
160
7ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
18/12/2018
20h
FLU
FLU
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
19-25
22-25
21-25
-
-
137
18/12/2018
19h30
VNE
VNE
x
CMT
CMT
0-3
15-25
29-31
27-29
-
-
156
11/12/2018
20h30
VBA
VBA
x
BBV
BBV
3-0
25-21
25-16
25-15
-
-
127
11/12/2018
20h
PIN
PIN
x
CRV
CRV
1-3
25-27
25-21
25-27
19-25
-
194
11/12/2018
20h
SCS
SCS
x
HBA
HBA
3-1
25-23
25-23
23-25
25-22
-
191
11/12/2018
19h
HBA
HBA
x
SER
SER
3-0
25-21
25-19
25-19
-
-
134
8ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
16/12/2018
18h
SCS
SCS
x
VBA
VBA
2-3
24-26
25-15
25-19
14-25
8-15
196
15/12/2018
20h
VBC
VBC
x
CMT
CMT
0-3
11-25
12-25
20-25
-
-
118
14/12/2018
20h
CRV
CRV
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-21
25-14
34-32
-
-
151
14/12/
20h
SER
SER
x
VNE
VNE
3-0
25-19
25-23
25-12
-
-
129
14/12/2018
19h
DPC
DPC
x
HBA
HBA
3-0
25-22
25-20
25-22
-
-
139
4/12/2018
20h
BBV
BBV
x
PIN
PIN
3-0
25-20
25-23
25-16
-
-
134
9ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
21/12/2018
21h30
CMT
CMT
x
SER
SER
3-2
26-28
25-11
25-22
16-25
15-13
206
21/12/2018
20h
FLU
FLU
x
BBV
BBV
3-0
25-14
27-25
25-14
-
-
130
21/12/2018
20h
PIN
PIN
x
SCS
SCS
3-1
25-23
25-22
16-25
25-22
-
183
21/12/2018
19h30
HBA
HBA
x
CRV
CRV
3-0
25-16
25-17
25-20
-
-
128
21/12/2018
19h30
VBA
VBA
x
VBC
VBC
3-0
25-20
26-24
25-21
-
-
141
21/12/2018
19h
VNE
VNE
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
23-25
21-25
21-25
-
-
140
10ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
8/1/2019
20h
BBV
BBV
x
HBA
HBA
0-3
23-25
19-25
19-25
-
-
136
8/1/2019
20h
CRV
CRV
x
VNE
VNE
0-3
20-25
20-25
22-25
-
-
137
8/1/2019
20h
VBC
VBC
x
SER
SER
0-3
19-25
22-25
17-25
-
-
133
4/1/2019
21h30
DPC
DPC
x
CMT
CMT
2-3
24-26
25-17
22-25
25-23
13-15
215
18/12/2018
19h30
VBA
VBA
x
PIN
PIN
3-0
25-21
25-18
25-19
-
-
133
4/12/2018
20h
SCS
SCS
x
FLU
FLU
0-3
21-25
18-25
16-25
-
-
130
11ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
11/01/2019
21h30
SER
SER
x
DPC
DPC
1-3
25-20
16-25
23-25
24-26
-
184
11/01/2019
21h
CMT
CMT
x
CRV
CRV
3-0
25-21
26-24
25-16
-
-
137
11/01/2019
20h
BBV
BBV
x
VNE
VNE
0-3
11-25
20-25
21-25
-
-
127
11/01/2019
20h
FLU
FLU
x
VBA
VBA
0-3
22-25
21-25
23-25
-
-
141
11/01/2019
20h
VBC
VBC
x
PIN
PIN
3-1
25-22
25-22
14-25
25-20
-
178
11/01/2019
19h30
HBA
HBA
x
SCS
SCS
3-0
25-19
25-16
25-19
-
-
129
12ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
17/01/2019
19h
FLU
FLU
x
PIN
PIN
1-3
25-18
20-25
23-25
19-25
-
180
18/01/2019
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
VBC
VBC
3-0
25-15
25-17
25-16
-
-
123
18/01/2019
19h30
VNE
VNE
x
SCS
SCS
3-1
25-12
25-19
23-25
25-19
-
173
18/01/2019
20h
CRV
CRV
x
SER
SER
1-3
19-25
13-25
25-22
19-25
-
173
18/01/2019
20h
CMT
CMT
x
BBV
BBV
3-0
25-19
25-19
27-25
-
-
140
18/01/2019
21h30
HBA
HBA
x
SSP
SSP
3-0
25-23
25-23
25-21
-
-
142
13ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
25/01/2019
19h
CRV
CRV
x
DPC
DPC
0-3
13-25
14-25
20-25
-
-
122
25/01/2019
19h30
SSP
SSP
x
VNE
VNE
3-2
26-24
21-25
26-24
19-25
19-17
226
25/01/2019
VBC
VBC
x
FLU
FLU
2-3
19-25
25-19
25-14
23-25
12-15
202
25/01/2019
20h
SCS
SCS
x
CMT
CMT
1-3
19-25
17-25
25-18
17-25
-
171
25/01/2019
20h
BBV
BBV
x
SER
SER
0-3
17-25
19-25
14-25
-
-
125
25/01/2019
21h30
PIN
PIN
x
HBA
HBA
3-2
19-25
25-18
23-25
25-22
15-12
209
14ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
29/01/2019
19h30
DPC
DPC
x
BBV
BBV
3-2
25-27
25-12
17-25
25-23
15-10
204
29/01/2019
19h30
CMT
CMT
x
SSP
SSP
3-0
25-16
25-22
25-19
-
-
132
29/01/2019
19h30
HBA
HBA
x
FLU
FLU
3-1
29-27
25-27
25-22
28-26
-
209
29/01/2019
20h
PIN
PIN
x
VNE
VNE
0-3
20-25
20-25
24-26
-
-
140
29/01/2019
20h
VBC
VBC
x
CRV
CRV
3-2
20-25
17-25
25-14
25-20
15-13
199
29/01/2019
20h
SER
SER
x
SCS
SCS
3-0
25-19
25-19
25-17
-
-
130
15ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
05/02/2019
19h
VBA
VBA
x
SER
SER
1-3
13-25
25-23
24-26
18-25
-
179
05/02/2019
19h30
HBA
HBA
x
VBC
VBC
3-0
25-20
25-13
25-20
-
-
128
05/02/2019
20h
BBV
BBV
x
CRV
CRV
0-3
15-25
17-25
19-25
-
-
126
05/02/2019
20h
DPC
DPC
x
SCS
SCS
1-3
23-25
18-25
25-22
22-25
-
185
05/02/2019
21h
CMT
CMT
x
PIN
PIN
3-0
25-11
25-20
25-20
-
-
126
12/03/2019
20h
FLU
FLU
x
VNE
VNE
0-3
21-25
19-25
18-25
-
-
133
16ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
08/02/2019
19:00
DPC
DPC
x
VBA
VBA
3-0
25-17
25-19
26-24
-
-
136
08/02/2019
20:00
SER
SER
x
PIN
PIN
3-0
25-22
25-22
25-14
-
-
133
08/02/2019
20:00
VBC
VBC
x
BBV
BBV
1-3
25-17
21-25
22-25
19-25
-
179
08/02/2019
20:00
SCS
SCS
x
CRV
CRV
3-0
25-19
27-25
25-15
-
-
136
08/02/2019
20:00
CMT
CMT
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-17
26-24
25-12
-
-
129
08/02/2019
21:30
VNE
VNE
x
HBA
HBA
3-0
25-21
25-17
28-26
-
-
142
17ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
11/02/2019
20:30
DPC
DPC
x
PIN
PIN
3-1
23-25
25-16
25-22
25-11
-
172
12/02/2019
19:00
CMT
CMT
x
HBA
HBA
3-1
18-25
25-23
30-28
25-21
-
195
12/02/2019
19:30
VNE
VNE
x
VBC
VBC
3-0
25-23
25-13
25-16
-
-
127
12/02/2019
19:30
VBA
VBA
x
CRV
CRV
3-0
25-20
25-17
25-21
-
-
133
12/02/2019
20:00
FLU
FLU
x
SER
SER
0-3
19-25
16-25
23-25
-
-
133
12/02/2019
20:00
SCS
SCS
x
BBV
BBV
3-1
25-21
25-19
24-26
25-13
-
178
18ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
14/02/2019
20:30
VBC
VBC
x
SCS
SCS
3-2
24-26
19-25
25-16
25-18
15-7
200
15/02/2019
19:30
DPC
DPC
x
FLU
FLU
3-0
25-15
25-13
25-23
-
-
126
15/02/2019
20:00
BBV
BBV
x
VBA
VBA
0-3
20-25
22-25
24-26
-
-
142
15/02/2019
21:30
CMT
CMT
x
VNE
VNE
3-1
25-13
25-18
27-29
25-20
-
182
16/02/2019
18:30
SER
SER
x
HBA
HBA
1-3
23-25
25-18
17-25
27-29
-
189
16/02/2019
21:00
CRV
CRV
x
PIN
PIN
3-1
25-20
25-27
25-15
25-23
-
185
19ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
22/02/2019
19:30
VBA
VBA
x
SCS
SCS
3-2
25-21
22-25
25-18
24-26
15-13
214
22/02/2019
20:00
FLU
FLU
x
CRV
CRV
3-0
25-14
25-19
25-18
-
-
126
22/02/2019
20:00
PIN
PIN
x
BBV
BBV
3-2
25-23
25-14
20-25
18-25
15-13
203
22/02/2019
21:30
VNE
VNE
x
SER
SER
3-2
25-23
22-25
21-25
25-23
15-9
213
12/03/2019
19:30
HBA
HBA
x
DPC
DPC
1-3
22-25
25-21
22-25
25-27
-
192
12/03/2019
20:00
CMT
CMT
x
VBC
VBC
3-1
28-30
25-22
25-21
25-21
-
197
20ª Rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
26/02/2019
19:00
BBV
BBV
x
FLU
FLU
1-3
27-25
21-25
14-25
16-25
-
178
26/02/2019
19:30
DPC
DPC
x
VNE
VNE
3-1
25-23
25-16
25-27
25-16
-
182
26/02/2019
20:00
VBC
VBC
x
VBA
VBA
1-3
9-25
25-27
29-27
20-25
-
187
26/02/2019
20:00
SCS
SCS
x
PIN
PIN
3-2
18-25
17-25
25-23
25-18
15-6
197
26/02/2019
20:00
CRV
CRV
x
HBA
HBA
0-3
12-25
21-25
24-26
-
-
133
26/02/2019
21:00
SESC-RJ
SESC-RJ
x
CMT
CMT
2-3
23-25
25-18
25-23
21-25
11-15
211
21ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
08/03/2019
19h
VNE
VNE
x
CRV
CRV
3-0
25-19
25-15
25-23
-
-
132
08/03/2019
19h30
HBA
HBA
x
BBV
BBV
3-0
25-22
26-24
26-24
-
-
147
08/03/2019
20h
FLU
FLU
x
SCS
SCS
3-0
25-16
25-19
25-18
-
-
128
08/03/2019
21h30
CMT
CMT
x
DPC
DPC
2-3
23-25
25-20
25-21
22-25
14-16
216
09/03/2019
17h
SER
SER
x
VBC
VBC
3-0
25-16
25-23
25-16
-
-
130
09/03/2019
18h
PIN
PIN
x
VBA
VBA
2-3
25-22
24-26
24-26
25-19
7-15
213
22ª rodada
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
15/03/2019
21h30
PIN
PIN
x
VBC
VBC
3-1
25-23
26-28
25-19
25-17
-
188
15/03/2019
21h30
VBA
VBA
x
FLU
FLU
1-3
15-25
25-20
27-29
18-25
-
184
15/03/2019
21h30
SCS
SCS
x
HBA
HBA
0-3
14-25
22-25
12-25
-
-
123
15/03/2019
21h30
VNE
VNE
x
BBV
BBV
3-0
25-19
25-23
25-14
-
-
131
15/03/2019
21h30
CRV
CRV
x
CMT
CMT
0-3
21-25
10-25
16-25
-
-
122
15/03/2019
21h30
DPC
DPC
x
SER
SER
0-3
23-25
21-25
20-25
-
-
139
Av. Babita Camargos, 1645 - Contagem Minas Gerais - CEP: 32210-180
+55 (31) 2101-3000