Recuperar Senha
Fechar
Entrar
RK
Time
Pontos
Matchs
J
V
D
Resultados
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Sets
V
D
M
Pontos
V
D
M
1
  • Itambé-Minas
59
22
20
2
10
7
3
2
0
0
64
19
3.37
1886
1582
1.19
2
  • Dentil-Praia Clube
55
22
19
3
11
5
3
1
1
1
60
20
3.0
1908
1630
1.17
3
  • Hinode Barueri
44
22
15
7
9
3
3
2
2
3
51
30
1.7
1894
1758
1.08
4
  • SESC-RJ
42
22
15
7
10
2
3
3
3
1
54
29
1.86
1906
1714
1.11
5
  • Osasco Audax
42
22
14
8
9
3
2
2
2
4
48
31
1.55
1827
1714
1.07
6
  • Vôlei Bauru
36
22
13
9
6
3
4
1
5
3
46
38
1.21
1880
1863
1.01
7
  • Fluminense
30
22
10
12
5
4
1
1
4
7
36
42
0.86
1724
1733
1.0
8
  • Curitiba Vôlei
23
22
7
15
3
4
0
2
2
11
27
49
0.55
1576
1751
0.9
9
  • Pinheiros-SP
21
22
7
15
0
4
3
3
5
7
32
55
0.58
1846
1990
0.93
10
  • São Caetano
18
22
5
17
1
3
1
4
5
8
28
56
0.5
1708
1914
0.89
11
  • BRB-Brasília Vôlei
14
22
4
18
1
2
1
3
4
11
22
58
0.38
1518
1780
0.85
12
  • Balneário Camboriú
9
22
3
19
0
1
2
2
8
9
21
62
0.34
1690
1934
0.87
<
1ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
26/11/2018
21h30
  • SER - CRV
3-0
25-21
25-20
25-11
-
-
127
16/11/2018
20h
  • SCS - VNE
1-3
20-25
25-21
15-25
26-28
-
185
16/11/2018
20h
  • BBV - CMT
1-3
25-21
12-25
14-25
23-25
-
170
16/11/2018
20h
  • VBC - DPC
0-3
14-25
18-25
16-25
-
-
123
16/11/2018
20h
  • PIN - FLU
3-1
19-25
25-22
26-24
25-21
-
187
16/11/2018
19h30
  • VBA - HBA
3-0
27-25
25-22
25-15
-
-
139
<
2ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
20/11/2018
20h
  • CMT - SCS
3-0
25-14
25-17
25-13
-
-
119
20/11/2018
20h
  • VNE - VBA
3-1
25-23
25-27
25-20
25-14
-
184
20/11/2018
20h
  • FLU - VBC
3-1
25-11
13-25
25-20
25-19
-
163
20/11/2018
19h30
  • HBA - PIN
3-1
19-25
25-20
25-23
25-17
-
179
20/11/2018
19h30
  • DPC - CRV
3-2
18-25
23-25
25-19
25-17
15-7
199
20/11/2018
19h30
  • SER - BBV
3-2
25-22
25-16
26-28
23-25
15-10
215
<
3ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
23/11/2018
21h30
  • VBA - CMT
1-3
15-25
18-25
25-15
22-25
-
170
23/11/2018
20h
  • FLU - HBA
2-3
25-20
25-22
17-25
18-25
9-15
201
23/11/2018
20h
  • SCS - SER
0-3
21-25
17-25
22-25
-
-
135
23/11/2018
20h
  • BBV - DPC
0-3
17-25
13-25
17-25
-
-
122
23/11/2018
20h
  • CRV - VBC
3-0
25-19
25-22
25-22
-
-
138
23/11/2018
19h30
  • VNE - PIN
2-3
25-21
22-25
25-18
18-25
9-15
203
<
4ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
27/11/2018
21h30
  • SER - VBA
3-2
25-23
22-25
21-25
25-16
21-19
222
27/11/2018
20h
  • CRV - BBV
3-1
17-25
25-16
25-23
25-11
-
167
27/11/2018
20h
  • VBC - HBA
2-3
21-25
22-25
25-15
25-22
18-20
218
27/11/2018
19h30
  • VNE - FLU
0-3
21-25
23-25
22-25
-
-
141
27/11/2018
19h
  • PIN - CMT
0-3
17-25
17-25
19-25
-
-
128
26/11/2018
19h
  • SCS - DPC
0-3
14-25
26-28
23-25
-
-
141
<
5ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
8/1/2019
19h30
  • FLU - CMT
1-3
21-25
11-25
27-25
22-25
-
181
8/1/2019
19h30
  • VBA - DPC
1-3
25-23
22-25
17-25
19-25
-
181
4/12/2019
21h30
  • HBA - VNE
2-3
23-25
27-25
26-28
25-18
11-15
223
30/11/2018
20h
  • PIN - SER
2-3
21-25
25-17
27-25
18-25
14-16
213
30/11/2018
20h
  • CRV - SCS
3-1
25-21
20-25
25-17
25-22
-
180
30/11/2018
20h
  • BBV - VBC
3-1
25-17
23-25
27-25
25-22
-
189
<
6ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
15/01/2019
19h30
  • HBA - CMT
3-2
25-22
27-25
19-25
23-25
15-11
217
7/12/2018
20h
  • BBV - SCS
3-2
20-25
25-20
15-25
25-21
15-7
198
7/12/2018
20h
  • VBC - VNE
0-3
17-25
20-25
23-25
-
-
135
7/12/2018
19h15
  • SER - FLU
1-3
15-25
24-26
25-15
12-25
-
167
6/12/2018
19h
  • CRV - VBA
1-3
19-25
17-25
26-24
23-25
-
184
13/11/2018
21h30
  • PIN - DPC
0-3
29-31
24-26
24-26
-
-
160
<
7ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
18/12/2018
20h
  • FLU - DPC
0-3
19-25
22-25
21-25
-
-
137
18/12/2018
19h30
  • VNE - CMT
0-3
15-25
29-31
27-29
-
-
156
11/12/2018
20h30
  • VBA - BBV
3-0
25-21
25-16
25-15
-
-
127
11/12/2018
20h
  • PIN - CRV
1-3
25-27
25-21
25-27
19-25
-
194
11/12/2018
20h
  • SCS - HBA
3-1
25-23
25-23
23-25
25-22
-
191
11/12/2018
19h
  • HBA - SER
3-0
25-21
25-19
25-19
-
-
134
<
8ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
16/12/2018
18h
  • SCS - VBA
2-3
24-26
25-15
25-19
14-25
8-15
196
15/12/2018
20h
  • VBC - CMT
0-3
11-25
12-25
20-25
-
-
118
14/12/2018
20h
  • CRV - FLU
3-0
25-21
25-14
34-32
-
-
151
14/12/
20h
  • SER - VNE
3-0
25-19
25-23
25-12
-
-
129
14/12/2018
19h
  • DPC - HBA
3-0
25-22
25-20
25-22
-
-
139
4/12/2018
20h
  • BBV - PIN
3-0
25-20
25-23
25-16
-
-
134
<
9ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
21/12/2018
21h30
  • CMT - SER
3-2
26-28
25-11
25-22
16-25
15-13
206
21/12/2018
20h
  • FLU - BBV
3-0
25-14
27-25
25-14
-
-
130
21/12/2018
20h
  • PIN - SCS
3-1
25-23
25-22
16-25
25-22
-
183
21/12/2018
19h30
  • HBA - CRV
3-0
25-16
25-17
25-20
-
-
128
21/12/2018
19h30
  • VBA - VBC
3-0
25-20
26-24
25-21
-
-
141
21/12/2018
19h
  • VNE - DPC
0-3
23-25
21-25
21-25
-
-
140
<
10ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
8/1/2019
20h
  • BBV - HBA
0-3
23-25
19-25
19-25
-
-
136
8/1/2019
20h
  • CRV - VNE
0-3
20-25
20-25
22-25
-
-
137
8/1/2019
20h
  • VBC - SER
0-3
19-25
22-25
17-25
-
-
133
4/1/2019
21h30
  • DPC - CMT
2-3
24-26
25-17
22-25
25-23
13-15
215
18/12/2018
19h30
  • VBA - PIN
3-0
25-21
25-18
25-19
-
-
133
4/12/2018
20h
  • SCS - FLU
0-3
21-25
18-25
16-25
-
-
130
<
11ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
11/01/2019
21h30
  • SER - DPC
1-3
25-20
16-25
23-25
24-26
-
184
11/01/2019
21h
  • CMT - CRV
3-0
25-21
26-24
25-16
-
-
137
11/01/2019
20h
  • BBV - VNE
0-3
11-25
20-25
21-25
-
-
127
11/01/2019
20h
  • FLU - VBA
0-3
22-25
21-25
23-25
-
-
141
11/01/2019
20h
  • VBC - PIN
3-1
25-22
25-22
14-25
25-20
-
178
11/01/2019
19h30
  • HBA - SCS
3-0
25-19
25-16
25-19
-
-
129
<
12ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
17/01/2019
19h
  • FLU - PIN
1-3
25-18
20-25
23-25
19-25
-
180
18/01/2019
19h30
  • DPC - VBC
3-0
25-15
25-17
25-16
-
-
123
18/01/2019
19h30
  • VNE - SCS
3-1
25-12
25-19
23-25
25-19
-
173
18/01/2019
20h
  • CRV - SER
1-3
19-25
13-25
25-22
19-25
-
173
18/01/2019
20h
  • CMT - BBV
3-0
25-19
25-19
27-25
-
-
140
18/01/2019
21h30
  • HBA - SSP
3-0
25-23
25-23
25-21
-
-
142
<
13ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
25/01/2019
19h
  • CRV - DPC
0-3
13-25
14-25
20-25
-
-
122
25/01/2019
19h30
  • SSP - VNE
3-2
26-24
21-25
26-24
19-25
19-17
226
25/01/2019
  • VBC - FLU
2-3
19-25
25-19
25-14
23-25
12-15
202
25/01/2019
20h
  • SCS - CMT
1-3
19-25
17-25
25-18
17-25
-
171
25/01/2019
20h
  • BBV - SER
0-3
17-25
19-25
14-25
-
-
125
25/01/2019
21h30
  • PIN - HBA
3-2
19-25
25-18
23-25
25-22
15-12
209
<
14ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
29/01/2019
19h30
  • DPC - BBV
3-2
25-27
25-12
17-25
25-23
15-10
204
29/01/2019
19h30
  • CMT - SSP
3-0
25-16
25-22
25-19
-
-
132
29/01/2019
19h30
  • HBA - FLU
3-1
29-27
25-27
25-22
28-26
-
209
29/01/2019
20h
  • PIN - VNE
0-3
20-25
20-25
24-26
-
-
140
29/01/2019
20h
  • VBC - CRV
3-2
20-25
17-25
25-14
25-20
15-13
199
29/01/2019
20h
  • SER - SCS
3-0
25-19
25-19
25-17
-
-
130
<
15ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
05/02/2019
19h
  • VBA - SER
1-3
13-25
25-23
24-26
18-25
-
179
05/02/2019
19h30
  • HBA - VBC
3-0
25-20
25-13
25-20
-
-
128
05/02/2019
20h
  • BBV - CRV
0-3
15-25
17-25
19-25
-
-
126
05/02/2019
20h
  • DPC - SCS
1-3
23-25
18-25
25-22
22-25
-
185
05/02/2019
21h
  • CMT - PIN
3-0
25-11
25-20
25-20
-
-
126
12/03/2019
20h
  • FLU - VNE
0-3
21-25
19-25
18-25
-
-
133
<
16ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
08/02/2019
19:00
  • DPC - VBA
3-0
25-17
25-19
26-24
-
-
136
08/02/2019
20:00
  • SER - PIN
3-0
25-22
25-22
25-14
-
-
133
08/02/2019
20:00
  • VBC - BBV
1-3
25-17
21-25
22-25
19-25
-
179
08/02/2019
20:00
  • SCS - CRV
3-0
25-19
27-25
25-15
-
-
136
08/02/2019
20:00
  • CMT - FLU
3-0
25-17
26-24
25-12
-
-
129
08/02/2019
21:30
  • VNE - HBA
3-0
25-21
25-17
28-26
-
-
142
<
17ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
11/02/2019
20:30
  • DPC - PIN
3-1
23-25
25-16
25-22
25-11
-
172
12/02/2019
19:00
  • CMT - HBA
3-1
18-25
25-23
30-28
25-21
-
195
12/02/2019
19:30
  • VNE - VBC
3-0
25-23
25-13
25-16
-
-
127
12/02/2019
19:30
  • VBA - CRV
3-0
25-20
25-17
25-21
-
-
133
12/02/2019
20:00
  • FLU - SER
0-3
19-25
16-25
23-25
-
-
133
12/02/2019
20:00
  • SCS - BBV
3-1
25-21
25-19
24-26
25-13
-
178
<
18ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
14/02/2019
20:30
  • VBC - SCS
3-2
24-26
19-25
25-16
25-18
15-7
200
15/02/2019
19:30
  • DPC - FLU
3-0
25-15
25-13
25-23
-
-
126
15/02/2019
20:00
  • BBV - VBA
0-3
20-25
22-25
24-26
-
-
142
15/02/2019
21:30
  • CMT - VNE
3-1
25-13
25-18
27-29
25-20
-
182
16/02/2019
18:30
  • SER - HBA
1-3
23-25
25-18
17-25
27-29
-
189
16/02/2019
21:00
  • CRV - PIN
3-1
25-20
25-27
25-15
25-23
-
185
<
19ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
22/02/2019
19:30
  • VBA - SCS
3-2
25-21
22-25
25-18
24-26
15-13
214
22/02/2019
20:00
  • FLU - CRV
3-0
25-14
25-19
25-18
-
-
126
22/02/2019
20:00
  • PIN - BBV
3-2
25-23
25-14
20-25
18-25
15-13
203
22/02/2019
21:30
  • VNE - SER
3-2
25-23
22-25
21-25
25-23
15-9
213
12/03/2019
19:30
  • HBA - DPC
1-3
22-25
25-21
22-25
25-27
-
192
12/03/2019
20:00
  • CMT - VBC
3-1
28-30
25-22
25-21
25-21
-
197
<
20ª Rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
26/02/2019
19:00
  • BBV - FLU
1-3
27-25
21-25
14-25
16-25
-
178
26/02/2019
19:30
  • DPC - VNE
3-1
25-23
25-16
25-27
25-16
-
182
26/02/2019
20:00
  • VBC - VBA
1-3
9-25
25-27
29-27
20-25
-
187
26/02/2019
20:00
  • SCS - PIN
3-2
18-25
17-25
25-23
25-18
15-6
197
26/02/2019
20:00
  • CRV - HBA
0-3
12-25
21-25
24-26
-
-
133
26/02/2019
21:00
  • SESC-RJ - CMT
2-3
23-25
25-18
25-23
21-25
11-15
211
<
21ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
08/03/2019
19h
  • VNE - CRV
3-0
25-19
25-15
25-23
-
-
132
08/03/2019
19h30
  • HBA - BBV
3-0
25-22
26-24
26-24
-
-
147
08/03/2019
20h
  • FLU - SCS
3-0
25-16
25-19
25-18
-
-
128
08/03/2019
21h30
  • CMT - DPC
2-3
23-25
25-20
25-21
22-25
14-16
216
09/03/2019
17h
  • SER - VBC
3-0
25-16
25-23
25-16
-
-
130
09/03/2019
18h
  • PIN - VBA
2-3
25-22
24-26
24-26
25-19
7-15
213
<
22ª rodada
>
Data
Times
Sets
Parciais
1
2
3
4
5
Pontos
15/03/2019
21h30
  • PIN - VBC
3-1
25-23
26-28
25-19
25-17
-
188
15/03/2019
21h30
  • VBA - FLU
1-3
15-25
25-20
27-29
18-25
-
184
15/03/2019
21h30
  • SCS - HBA
0-3
14-25
22-25
12-25
-
-
123
15/03/2019
21h30
  • VNE - BBV
3-0
25-19
25-23
25-14
-
-
131
15/03/2019
21h30
  • CRV - CMT
0-3
21-25
10-25
16-25
-
-
122
15/03/2019
21h30
  • DPC - SER
0-3
23-25
21-25
20-25
-
-
139